Past Officers

Master
Edward L. Kass
2018 - 2019
Berdj J. Agopian
2017 - 2018
John T. Hansen
2016 - 2017
Robert E. Kass
2015 - 2016
Richard L. Figueroa
2014 - 2015
James G. Stefanakos
2013 - 2014
Jedd S. Applebaum
2012 - 2013
Robert Figueroa
2011 - 2012
Russell Schwager
2010 - 2011
Michael A. Walsh
2008 - 2010
Mark DeVestern
2007 - 2008
Todd J. DeVestern
2005 - 2007
Clarence W. Gaylor III
2004 - 2005
George J. Saar
2003 - 2004
Michael D. Cox
2002 - 2003
Russell E. Birdsall Jr
2001 - 2002
Lawrence L. Williams
2000 - 2001
Eugene T. Lindlau
1999 - 2000
Bir Singh
1998 - 1999
George A. Irwin
1997 - 1998
Arthur F. Taft
1996 - 1997
Robert C. Cox
1995 - 1996
John N. Solberg
1994 - 1995
Arthur F. Taft
1993 - 1994
Russell E. Birdsall Jr
1992 - 1993
Charlambos Constanti
1992
Clarence W. Gaylor Jr
1991
Bertil C. Person
1990
Clarence W. Gaylor
1989
Leonard D. Huffmire
1988
Senior Warden
Michael LaRocco
2018 - 2019
Edward L. Kass
2017 - 2018
Berdj J. Agopian
2016 - 2017
John T. Hansen
2015 - 2016
Robert E. Kass
2014 - 2015
Richard L. Figueroa
2013 - 2014
James G. Stefanakos
2012 - 2013
Jedd S. Applebaum
2011 - 2012
Robert Figueroa
2010 - 2011
Russell Schwager
2009 - 2010
Joseph Van Syckle
2008 - 2009
Michael A. Walsh
2007 - 2008
Mark DeVestern
2007
Clarence W. Gaylor III
2003 - 2004
George J. Saar
2002 - 2003
Michael D. Cox
2001 - 2003
Russell E. Birdsall Jr
2000 - 2001
Lawrence L. Williams
1999 - 2000
Bir Singh
1997 - 1998
George A. Irwin
1996 - 1997
Arthur F. Taft
1995 - 1996
Robert C. Cox
1994 - 1995
John N. Solberg
1993 - 1994
Arthur F. Taft
1992 - 1993
Russell E. Birdsall Jr
1992
Charlambos Constanti
1991
Clarence W. Gaylor Jr
1990
Bertil C. Person
1989
Clarence W. Gaylor
1988
Junior Warden
Michael V. Brigante
2018 - 2019
Michael LaRocco
2017 - 2018
Edward L. Kass
2016 - 2017
Berdj J. Agopian
2015 - 2016
John T. Hansen
2014 - 2015
Robert E. Kass
2013 - 2014
Richard L. Figueroa
2012 - 2013
James G. Stefanakos
2011 - 2012
Jedd S. Applebaum
2010 - 2011
Robert Figueroa
2009 - 2010
Russell Schwager
2008 - 2009
Joseph Van Syckle
2007 - 2008
Michael A. Walsh
2007
John B. Coriano III
2003 - 2004
Clarence W. Gaylor III
2002 - 2003
George J. Saar
2001 - 2003
Michael D. Cox
2000 - 2001
Robert G. Kurzman
2000 - 2001
William H. McFadden
1999 - 2000
John D. Butcher
1998 - 1999
Eugene T. Lindlau
1997 - 1998
Bir Singh
1996 - 1997
George A. Irwin
1995 - 1996
John K. White
1994 - 1995
Ronald L. Boone Sr
1993 - 1994
John N. Solberg
1992 - 1993
Arthur F. Taft
1992
Russell E. Birdsall Jr
1991
Charlambos Constanti
1990
Clarence W. Gaylor Jr
1989
Bertil C. Person
1988
Treasurer
Robert C. Cox
1996 - 2004
Edward L. Polese
1994 - 1996
Robert C. Cox
1993 - 1994
Robert C. Cox
1988 - 1992
Secretary
Russell E. Birdsall Jr
2010 - 2018
Russell E. Birdsall Jr
2007 - 2010
Russell E. Birdsall Jr
2005 - 2006
Russell E. Birdsall Jr
2002 - 2004
Peter E. Hees
2000 - 2003
Russell E. Birdsall Jr
1994 - 2000
Herbert E. Hoey
1993 - 1994
Herbert E. Hoey
1988 - 1992
Senior Deacon
Tom McCabe
2017 - 2019
Anthony F. DiNardi Jr
2016 - 2017
Edward L. Kass
2015 - 2016
Berdj J. Agopian
2014 - 2015
John T. Hansen
2013 - 2014
Robert E. Kass
2012 - 2013
Richard L. Figueroa
2011 - 2012
James G. Stefanakos
2010 - 2011
Junior Deacon
Salvatore Mistretta
2019
Frank J. Sforza
2018 - 2019
Michael V. Brigante
2017 - 2018
Michael LaRocco
2016 - 2017
Anthony F. DiNardi Jr
2015 - 2016
Edward L. Kass
2014 - 2015
Berdj J. Agopian
2013 - 2014
John T. Hansen
2012 - 2013
Robert E. Kass
2011 - 2012
Richard L. Figueroa
2010 - 2011
Tiler
Russell Schwager
2013 - 2014
Anthony F. DiNardi Jr
2012 - 2013
Anthony Gilas
2010 - 2012
Lodge Brotherhood Fund Chairman
Michael P. Prior
2016 - 2018
Michael P. Prior
2015 - 2016
Michael P. Prior
2012 - 2015
Robert Figueroa
2012
Russell Schwager
2011 - 2012
Robert Figueroa
2010 - 2012
Robert Figueroa
2007 - 2012
George J. Saar
2007 - 2012
Trustee
Michael A. Walsh
2016 - 2019
Mark B. Berkson
2015 - 2018
Arthur F. Taft
2014 - 2017
Clarence W. Gaylor Jr
2013 - 2016
Todd J. DeVestern
2012 - 2015
Gerald Stegner
2011 - 2014
Michael A. Walsh
2010 - 2013
Clarence W. Gaylor Jr
2010 - 2012
Arthur F. Taft
2010 - 2011